НИПИнефть
1
19.01.2019 11:00
3-1
НИПИнефть
ЛАДА
 
   
9
20.01.2019 12:30
2-3
Энергия Газа
   
2
19.01.2019 11:00
Энергия Газа
 
Энергия Газа
     
       
23
26.01.2019 17:00
0-3
       
Рубин
ТПУ
               
3
19.01.2019 17:30
0-3
Рубин
           
Рубин
             
   
10
20.01.2019 12:30
3-1
Рубин
         
Шегарка
               
27
01.02.2019 19:30
3-0
Рубин
4
19.01.2019 11:00
3-1
Шегарка
               
БУМ
     
Росгвардия
     
ТГАСУ
   
                 
   
ЛАДА
 
17
26.01.2019 11:00
1-3
ЛАДА
     
         
25
27.01.2019 11:00
2-3
ЛАДА
 
   
16
20.01.2019 15:30
3-0
ЛАДА
         
                 
   
САВА
     
21
26.01.2019 14:00
3-0
ЛАДА
     
       
Кипиш
           
                   
   
 
18
26.01.2019 11:00
3-0
Кипиш
         
                   
   
15
Планер
             
                     
   
       
ЛАДА
       
                     
             
29
03.02.2019 12:30
2-3
Энергия Газа
   
30
03.02.2019 15:30
0-3
Газпром трансгаз Томск
Кипиш
                   
5
19.01.2019 15:30
3-0
Кипиш
       
Энергия Газа
       
Взлет
                   
   
11
20.01.2019 11:00
0-3
ТГАСУ
             
Планер-ТГПУ
                 
6
19.01.2019 14:00
1-3
ТГАСУ
               
ТГАСУ
                   
       
24
26.01.2019 17:00
2-3
       
Газпром трансгаз Томск
 
Планер
                 
7
19.01.2019 12:30
0-3
Росгвардия
             
Росгвардия
               
   
12
20.01.2019 11:00
0-3
Газпром трансгаз Томск
           
Газпром трансгаз Томск
               
28
01.02.2019 18:00
3-0
Газпром трансгаз Томск
8
19.01.2019 17:00
3-0
Газпром трансгаз Томск
             
САВА
     
Шегарка
     
Энергия Газа
 
               
   
ТПУ
 
19
26.01.2019 12:30
0-3
Планер-ТГПУ
   
         
26
27.01.2019 12:30
3-0
Энергия Газа
   
14
20.01.2019 15:30
0-3
Планер-ТГПУ
   
           
   
Планер-ТГПУ
     
22
26.01.2019 15:30
2-3
НИПИнефть
       
НИПИнефть
 
         
   
БУМ
 
20
26.01.2019 12:30
3-1
НИПИнефть
     
   
13
20.01.2019 14:00
3-0
БУМ
 
     
   
Взлет