2020

2019
январь

февраль

март
апрель
май
июнь
июль
август
сентябрь
октябрь
ноябрь
декабрь
СБ
ВС
ПН
ВТ
СР
ЧТ
ПТ
СБ
ВС
ПН
ВТ
СР
ЧТ
ПТ
СБ
ВС
ПН
ВТ
СР
ЧТ
ПТ
СБ
ВС
ПН
ВТ
СР
ЧТ
ПТ
СБ
ВС
ПН
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Группа:
Команда:
Дата
Время
Зал
Команды
Группа
02.02
10:00
Спортзал ТГАСУ на Каштаке
Руди&Co (в) - Академик (в)
3:1 (25-20;21-25;25-19;25-22)
2 ой круг
02.02
11:15
Спортзал ТГАСУ на Каштаке
Фортуна (в) - ТГСК Инвест (в)
1:3 (25-22;19-25;23-25;19-25)
2 ой круг
02.02
12:30
Спортзал ТГАСУ на Каштаке
Ц.К. (в) - Северск (в)
3:1 (25-10;22-25;25-19;25-22)
2 ой круг
02.02
13:45
Спортзал ТГАСУ на Каштаке
Археологи (в) - Шегарка (в)
3:0 (25-14;25-14;25-12)
2 ой круг
02.02
15:00
Спортзал ТГАСУ на Каштаке
СтройМаркет (в) - Консультант (в)
0:3 (0-25;0-25;0-25)
2 ой круг
02.02
16:15
Спортзал ТГАСУ на Каштаке
Янтарь (в) - ЦентроСиб (в)
3:0 (25-22;25-19;25-14)
2 ой круг
09.02
10:00
Спортзал ТГАСУ на Каштаке
ЦентроСиб (в) - Ц.К. (в)
2:3 (27-25;25-22;19-25;20-25;11-15)
2 ой круг
09.02
11:15
Спортзал ТГАСУ на Каштаке
Консультант (в) - ТГСК Инвест (в)
1:3 (19-25;20-25;25-22;23-25)
2 ой круг
09.02
13:45
Спортзал ТГАСУ на Каштаке
Фортуна (в) - Янтарь (в)
0:3 (15-25;16-25;12-25)
2 ой круг
09.02
15:00
Спортзал ТГАСУ на Каштаке
Шегарка (в) - Академик (в)
0:3 (11-25;13-25;21-25)
2 ой круг
09.02
16:15
Спортзал ТГАСУ на Каштаке
Северск (в) - Руди&Co (в)
2:3 (25-23;25-20;21-25;21-25;10-15)
2 ой круг
09.02
17:30
Спортзал ТГАСУ на Каштаке
Археологи (в) - СтройМаркет (в)
3:0 (25-20;25-22;25-23)
2 ой круг
16.02
10:00
Спортзал ТГАСУ на Каштаке
Фортуна (в) - Руди&Co (в)
0:3 (21-25;11-25;10-25)
2 ой круг
16.02
11:15
Спортзал ТГАСУ на Каштаке
СтройМаркет (в) - ТГСК Инвест (в)
0:3 (0-25;0-25;0-25)
2 ой круг
16.02
13:45
Спортзал ТГАСУ на Каштаке
ЦентроСиб (в) - Академик (в)
0:3 (21-25;22-25;23-25)
2 ой круг
16.02
15:00
Спортзал ТГАСУ на Каштаке
Шегарка (в) - Северск (в)
0:3 (7-25;17-25;8-25)
2 ой круг
16.02
16:15
Спортзал ТГАСУ на Каштаке
Консультант (в) - Ц.К. (в)
3:2 (20-25;22-25;25-20;25-16;15-8)
2 ой круг
16.02
17:30
Спортзал ТГАСУ на Каштаке
Археологи (в) - Янтарь (в)
3:1 (25-22;25-23;22-25;25-18)
2 ой круг
23.02
10:00
Спортзал ТГАСУ на Каштаке
Академик (в) - Северск (в)
1:3 (25-23;18-25;24-26;24-26)
2 ой круг
23.02
11:15
Спортзал ТГАСУ на Каштаке
Археологи (в) - ТГСК Инвест (в)
3:0 (25-20;25-21;25-12)
2 ой круг
23.02
12:30
Спортзал ТГАСУ на Каштаке
Янтарь (в) - Консультант (в)
3:1 (25-16;25-20;16-25;25-21)
2 ой круг
23.02
13:45
Спортзал ТГАСУ на Каштаке
Ц.К. (в) - Фортуна (в)
3:0 (25-18;25-18;25-8)
2 ой круг
23.02
15:00
Спортзал ТГАСУ на Каштаке
Руди&Co (в) - ЦентроСиб (в)
3:0 (25-18;28-26;25-20)
2 ой круг
23.02
16:15
Спортзал ТГАСУ на Каштаке
СтройМаркет (в) - Шегарка (в)
0:3 (0-25;0-25;0-25)
2 ой круг